Web Server Statistics for spalonofsaramorris.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday10,10916.50%
2.Monday11,44418.69%
3.Tuesday9,52815.56%
4.Wednesday10,26116.76%
5.Thursday10,16716.60%
6.Friday9,72915.89%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays51,12983.50%
 Total Weekend10,10916.50%


This report was generated on May 12, 2019 06:24.
Report time frame February 24, 2019 00:02 to May 10, 2019 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13