Web Server Statistics for spalonofsaramorris.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday18,69314.99%
2.Monday20,24716.22%
3.Tuesday28,01422.46%
4.Wednesday19,33915.50%
5.Thursday19,99716.2%
6.Friday18,48814.81%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays106,08585.1%
 Total Weekend18,69314.99%


This report was generated on July 14, 2019 06:36.
Report time frame February 24, 2019 00:02 to July 12, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13