Web Server Statistics for spalonofsaramorris.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday4,68011.83%
2.Monday5,80514.68%
3.Tuesday5,85614.80%
4.Wednesday6,41416.21%
5.Thursday11,29528.57%
6.Friday5,49813.90%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays34,86888.17%
 Total Weekend4,68011.83%


This report was generated on December 16, 2018 06:29.
Report time frame September 16, 2018 00:51 to December 14, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13