Web Server Statistics for spalonofsaramorris.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday5,26916.69%
2.Monday5,29516.77%
3.Tuesday5,02715.91%
4.Wednesday5,40417.11%
5.Thursday5,10316.16%
6.Friday5,48517.37%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays26,31483.31%
 Total Weekend5,26916.69%


This report was generated on April 7, 2019 06:37.
Report time frame February 24, 2019 00:02 to April 5, 2019 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13