Web Server Statistics for spalonofsaramorris.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday25,02215.48%
2.Monday26,53216.41%
3.Tuesday34,21421.17%
4.Wednesday25,01415.48%
5.Thursday25,74215.92%
6.Friday25,16015.57%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays136,66284.52%
 Total Weekend25,02215.48%


This report was generated on August 18, 2019 08:11.
Report time frame February 24, 2019 00:02 to August 16, 2019 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13